CALENDARIO CAMPIONATO DI PROMOZIONE  - GIRONE A    2016 - 2017

 

 

 

 

1^ GIORNATA  11 SETTEMBRE 2016
Agello-San Marco Juventina: 1 - 0
Marra San Feliciano-Casa del Diavolo: 2 - 0
Madonna del Latte/San Secondo-Tavernelle: 3 - 2
Pianello-Montone: 1 - 3
Pievese-Pietralunghese: 2 - 1
Pontevalleceppi-San Lorenzo Lerchi: 2 - 0
Pontevecchio-Ellera: 0 - 0
Virtus Sangiustino-Trasimeno: 0 - 2


3^ GIORNATA  25 SETTEMBRE 2016 
Agello-Madonna del Latte/San Secondo: rinviata
Marra San Feliciano-Trasimeno: 1 - 2
Pianello-San Lorenzo Lerchi: 2 - 1
Pievese-Ellera: 0 - 1
Pietralunghese-Montone: 2 - 0
Pontevalleceppi-San Marco Juventina: 2 - 0
Pontevecchio-Casa del Diavolo: 1 - 2
Virtus Sangiustino-Tavernelle: 1 - 0



5^ GIORNATA  9 OTTOBRE 2016 
Agello-Tavernelle: 3 - 2
Marra San Feliciano-Virtus Sangiustino: 1 - 1
Montone-Ellera: 0 - 1
Pianello-San Marco Juventina: 0 - 1
Pievese-Casa del Diavolo: 0 - 2
Pietralunghese-San Lorenzo Lerchi: 1 - 1
Pontevalleceppi-M. del Latte/San Secondo: 2 - 1
Pontevecchio-Trasimeno: 1 - 1



7^ GIORNATA  23 OTTOBRE 2016 
Ellera-San Lorenzo Lerchi: 1 - 0
Marra San Feliciano-Tavernelle: 2 - 1
Montone-Casa del Diavolo: 1 - 0
Pianello-Madonna del Latte/San Secondo: 1 - 1
Pievese-Trasimeno: 0 - 1
Pietralunghese-San Marco Juventina: 2 - 0
Pontevalleceppi-Agello: 0 - 0
Pontevecchio-Virtus Sangiustino: 0 - 0

9^ GIORNATA  6 NOVEMBRE 2016 
Ellera-San Marco Juventina: 3 - 0
Montone-Trasimeno: 0 - 1
Pianello-Agello: 0 - 1
Pievese-Virtus Sangiustino: 2 - 1
Pietralunghese-M. del Latte/San Secondo: 3 - 0
Pontevalleceppi-Tavernelle: 1 - 1
Pontevecchio-Marra San Feliciano: 1 - 2
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Casa del Diavolo: 1 - 2


11^ GIORNATA 20 NOVEMBRE 2016 
Casa del Diavolo-San Marco Juventina: 2 - 0
Ellera-Madonna del Latte/San Secondo: 2 - 0
Montone-Virtus Sangiustino: 0 - 0
Pianello-Pontevalleceppi: 1 - 1
Pievese-Marra San Feliciano: 2 - 0
Pietralunghese-Agello: 0 - 1
Pontevecchio-Tavernelle: 3 - 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Trasimeno: 2 - 2


13^ GIORNATA  4 DICEMBRE 2016 
Casa del Diavolo-Trasimeno: 1 - 0
Ellera-Virtus Sangiustino: 2 - 0
Montone-Agello: 1 - 0
Pianello-Pontevecchio: 1 - 2
Pievese-Pontevalleceppi: 1 - 0
Pietralunghese-Marra San Feliciano: 2 - 1
S. Lorenzo Lerchi-Mad. del Latte/S. Secondo: 1- 0
San Marco Juventina-Tavernelle: 1 - 0

15^ GIORNATA  18 DICEMBRE 2016 

Casa del Diavolo-Mad. del Latte/S. Secondo: 0 - 0

Ellera-Agello: 1 - 0

Montone-Marra San Feliciano: 1 - 1

Pievese-Pontevecchio: 0 - 0

Pietralunghese-Pontevalleceppi: 1 - 3

S. Lorenzo Lerchi-Virtus Sangiustino: 1 - 1

San Marco Juventina-Trasimeno: 0 - 1

Tavernelle-Pianello: 0 - 0

ANDATA


2^ GIORNATA  18 SETTEMBRE 2016 
Casa del Diavolo-Agello: 2 - 1
Ellera-Pontevalleceppi: 1 - 1
Montone-Pontevecchio: 2 - 2
Pietralunghese-Pianello: 4 - 1
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Marra San Feliciano: 2 - 2
San Marco Juventina-Virtus Sangiustino: 1 - 1
Tavernelle-Pievese: 2 - 1
Trasimeno-Madonna del Latte/San Secondo: 0 - 0


 

4^ GIORNATA  2 OTTOBRE 2016 
Casa del Diavolo-Pontevalleceppi: 0 - 2
Ellera-Pianello: 3 - 0
M. del Latte/S. Secondo-Virtus Sangiustino: 0 - 1
Montone-Pievese: 1 - 3
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Pontevecchio: 1 - 0
San Marco Juventina-Marra San Feliciano: 5 - 2
Tavernelle-Pietralunghese: 2 - 0
Trasimeno-Agello: 1 - 0


6^ GIORNATA  16 OTTOBRE 2016 
Casa del Diavolo-Pianello: 1 - 0
Ellera-Pietralunghese: 1 - 0
Madonna del Latte/S. Secondo-Marra S. Feliciano: 1-0 
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Pievese: 2 - 1
San Marco Juventina-Pontevecchio: 0 - 1
Tavernelle-Montone: 0 - 0
Trasimeno-Pontevalleceppi: 1 - 0
Virtus Sangiustino-Agello: 1 - 1

8^ GIORNATA  30 OTTOBRE 2016 
Agello-Marra San Feliciano: 2 - 0
Casa del Diavolo-Pietralunghese: 2 - 2
Madonna del Latte/San Secondo-Pontevecchio: 2 - 2
San Lorenzo Lerchi-Montone: 3 - 4
San Marco Juventina-Pievese: 2 - 0
Tavernelle-Ellera: 0 - 0
Trasimeno-Pianello: 2 - 1
Virtus Sangiustino-Pontevalleceppi: 0 - 3

10^ GIORNATA  13 NOVEMBRE 2016 
Agello-Pontevecchio: 1 - 2
Casa del Diavolo-Ellera: 2 - 3
Marra San Feliciano-Pontevalleceppi: 2 - 1
Madonna del Latte/San Secondo-Pievese: 2 - 3
San Marco Juventina-Montone: 0 - 4
Tavernelle-San Lorenzo Lerchi: 0 - 2
Trasimeno-Pietralunghese: 2 - 1
Virtus Sangiustino-Pianello: 2 - 0


12^ GIORNATA  27 NOVEMBRE 2016
Agello-Pievese: 2 - 3
Marra San Feliciano-Pianello: 1 - 2
Madonna del Latte/San Secondo-Montone: 1 - 0
Pontevalleceppi-Pontevecchio: 2 - 0
San Marco Juventina-San Lorenzo Lerchi: 3 - 0
Taernelle-Casa del Diavolo: 2 - 2
Trasimeno-Ellera: 0 - 3 
Virtus Sangiustino-Pietralunghese: 1 - 1

14^ GIORNATA  11 DICEMBRE 2016

Agello - San Lorenzo Lerchi: 1 - 0

Marra San Feliciano - Ellera: 5 - 1

Mad. del Latte/S. Secondo - S. Marco Juventina: 1 - 1

Pianello - Pievese: 4 - 0

Pontavalleceppi - Montone: 2 - 0

Pontevecchio - Pietralunghese: 2 - 0

Trasimeno - Tavernelle: 2 - 1

Virtus S. Giustino - Casa del Diavolo: 1 - 0

RITORNO

16^ GIORNATA    8 GENNAIO 2017

San Marco Juventina - Agello: 4 - 0
Casa del Diavolo - Marra San Feliciano: 1 - 0
Tavernelle - Madonna del Latte/S. Secondo: 1 - 0
Montone -Pianello: 3 - 3
Pietralunghese - Pievese: rinviata
San Lorenzo Lerchi -Pontevalleceppi: 1 - 2
Ellera -Pontevecchio: 0 - 0
Trasimeno - Virtus Sangiustino: 1 - 0


18^ GIORNATA  22 GENNAIO 2017
Madonna del Latte/San Secondo - Agello: 1 - 4
Trasimeno - Marra San Feliciano: 0 - 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi - Pianello: 0 - 0
Ellera - Pievese: 2 - 2
Montone - Pietralunghese: 1 - 0
San Marco Juventina - Pontevalleceppi:  1 - 2
Casa del Diavolo - Pontevecchio. 2 - 0
Tavernelle - Virtus Sangiustino: 5 - 2



20^ GIORNATA  5 FEBBRAIO 2017
Tavernelle - Agello: 0 - 0 
Virtus Sangiustino - Marra San Feliciano: 1 - 3
Ellera - Montone: 1 - 0
San Marco Juventina - Pianello: 3 - 0
Casa del Diavolo - Pievese: 1 - 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi - Pietralunghese: 2 - 0
M. del Latte/S. Secondo - Pontevalleceppi: 2 - 1
Trasimeno - Pontevecchio: 2 - 1

 


22^ GIORNATA  19 FEBBRAIO 2017
San Lorenzo Lerchi - Ellera: 0 - 0
Tavernelle - Marra San Feliciano: 0 - 1
Casa del Diavolo - Montone: 2 - 2
Madonna del Latte/San Secondo - Pianello: 2 - 3
Trasimeno - Pievese: 1 - 0
San Marco Juventina - Pietralunghese: 0 - 1
Agello - Pontevalleceppi: 0 - 0
Virtus Sangiustino - Pontevecchio: 1 - 1


24^ GIORNATA   12 MARZO 2017
San Marco Juventina - Ellera: 1 - 1
Trasimeno - Montone: 2 - 0
Agello - Pianello: 1 - 1
Virtus Sangiustino - Pievese: 2 - 2
M. del Latte/San Secondo - Pietralunghese: 3 - 0
Tavernelle - Pontevalleceppi: 2 - 1
Marra San Feliciano - Pontevecchio: 4 - 4
Casa del Diavolo - San Lorenzo Lerchi: 3 - 0


26^ GIORNATA  26 MARZO 2017
San Marco Juventina - Casa del Diavolo: 2 - 1
Madonna del Latte/San Secondo - Ellera: 0 - 0
Virtus Sangiustino - Montone: 1 - 1
Pontevalleceppi - Pianello: 4 - 1
Marra San Feliciano - Pievese: 2 - 2
Agello - Pietralunghese: 0 - 1
Tavernelle - Pontevecchio: 0 - 0
Trasimeno - San Lorenzo Lerchi: 3 - 1


28^ GIORNATA   9 APRILE 2017
Trasimeno - Casa del Diavolo: 2 - 1
Virtus Sangiustino - Ellera: 0 - 0
Agello - Montone: 0 - 0
Pontevecchio - Pianello: 1 - 0
Pontevalleceppi - Pievese: 1 - 1
Marra San Feliciano - Pietralunghese: 2 - 1
M. del Latte/S. Secondo - S. Lorenzo Lerchi: 2 - 0
Tavernelle - San Marco Juventina: 2 - 0

30^ GIORNATA   30 APRILE 2017

M. Latte/S. Secondo - Casa del Diavolo: 2 - 1

Agello - Ellera: 0 - 0

Marra San Feliciano - Montone: 3 - 4

Pontevecchio - Pievese: 4 - 2

Pontevalleceppi - Pietralunghese: 4 - 1

Virtus Sangiustino - S. Lorenzo Lerchi: 1 - 0

Trasimeno - San Marco Juventina: 0 - 1

Pianello - Tavernelle: 2 - 4

17^ GIORNATA  15 GENNAIO 2017
Agello - Casa del Diavolo: 3 - 1
Pontevalleceppi - Ellera: 2 - 0
Pontevecchio - Montone: 1 - 2
Pianello - Pietralunghese: 1 - 1
Marra San Feliciano - San Lorenzo Lerchi: 2 - 1
Virtus Sangiustino - San Marco Juventina: 1 - 0
Pievese - Tavernelle: 1 - 2
Madonna del Latte/San Secondo - Trasimeno: 1 - 2

 


19^ GIORNATA  29 GENNAIO 2017
Pontevalleceppi - Casa del Diavolo: 1 - 0
Pianello - Ellera: 1 - 1
Virtus Sangiustino - M. del Latte/S. Secondo: 2 - 2
Pievese - Montone: 2 - 1
Pontevecchio - San Lorenzo Lerchi: 2 - 0
Marra San Feliciano - San Marco Juventina: 1 - 3
Pietralunghese - Tavernelle: 1 - 0
Agello - Trasimeno: 2 - 0


21^ GIORNATA  12 FEBBRAIO 2017
Pianello - Casa del Diavolo: 1 - 1
Pietralunghese - Ellera: 2 - 1
Marra S. Feliciano - M. del Latte/S. Secondo: 1 -1 
Pievese - San Lorenzo Lerchi: 2 - 2
Pontevecchio - San Marco Juventina: 1 - 0
Montone -Tavernelle: 1 - 2
Pontevalleceppi - Trasimeno: 1 - 1
Agello - Virtus Sangiustino: 0 - 1 


23^ GIORNATA  5 MARZO 2017
Marra San Feliciano - Agello: 1 - 3
Pietralunghese - Casa del Diavolo: 1 - 3
Pontevecchio - M. del Latte/S. Secondo: 2 - 1
Montone - San Lorenzo Lerchi: 1 - 1
Pievese - San Marco Juventina: 2 - 1
Ellera - Tavernelle: 1 - 1
Trasimeno - Pianello: 0 - 0
Pontevalleceppi - Virtus Sangiustino: 1 - 0


25^ GIORNATA 19 MARZO 2017
Pontevecchio - Agello: 0 - 0
Ellera - Casa del Diavolo: 2 - 1
Pontevalleceppi - Marra San Feliciano: 1 - 2
Pievese - Madonna del Latte/San Secondo: 0 - 1
Montone - San Marco Juventina: 1 - 0
San Lorenzo Lerchi - Tavernelle: 0 - 3
Pietralunghese - Trasimeno: 1 - 1
Pianello - Virtus Sangiustino: 3 - 3


27^ GIORNATA 2 APRILE 2017
Pievese - Agello: 1 - 1
Pianello - Marra San Feliciano: 2 - 1
Montone - Madonna del Latte/San Secondo: 1 - 1
Pontevecchio - Pontevalleceppi: 0 - 1
San Lorenzo Lerchi - San Marco Juventina: 0 - 3
Casa del Diavolo - Tavernelle: 1 - 4
Ellera - Trasimeno: 2 - 2
Pietralunghese - Virtus Sangiustino: 0 - 0

29^ GIORNATA   23 APRILE 2017

S. Lorenzo Lerchi - Agello: 2 - 2

Ellera - Marra San Feliciano: 0 - 1

San Marco Juventina - M. Latte/S. Secondo: 1 - 2

Pievese - Pianello: 4 - 2

Montone - Pontevalleceppi: 1 - 3

Pietralunghese  - Pontevecchio: 0 - 0

Tavernelle - Trasimeno: 2 - 1

Casa del Diavolo - Virtus Sangiustino: 1 - 1

 

 

1/13