16° giornata - 22 dicembre 2019 

Mugnano Calcio - Branca 1969: 

Tavernelle Calcio - Casa del Diavol: 

Pievese - FC Castello Calcio: 

Pietralunghese - Piccione: 

Mantignana - Pontevecchio: 

Marra S. Feliciano - Selci Nardi: 

Montone - Tiberis Macchie: 

San Marco Juventina FC - Ventinella: 

17° giornata - 12 gennaio  2020

Casa del Diavolo  - Marra S. Feliciano

Tiberis Macchie - Mantignana

Piccione - Montone

FC Castello Calcio - Mugnano Calcio

Pontevecchio - Pievese

Selci Nardi - Pietralunghese

Branca 1969 - San Marco Juventina FC

Ventinella - Tavernelle Calcio

18° giornata - 19 gennaio 2020

Pievese - Branca 1969

Mantignana - FC Castello Calcio

Marra S. Feliciano - Piccione  

Montone - Pontevecchio 

Casa del Diavolo - Selci Nardi

San Marco Juventina FC - Tavernelle Calcio

Pietralunghese - Tiberis Macchie

Mugnano Calcio - Ventinella

19° giornata - 26 gennaio 2020

Tiberis Macchie - Casa del Diavolo

Pontevecchio - Marra S. Feliciano

Ventinella - Mantignana

Branca 1969 - Montone 

Tavernelle Calcio - Mugnano Calcio

San Marco Juventina FC - Pievese 

FC Castello Calcio - Pietralunghese 

Piccione - Selci Nardi

20° giornata - 2 febbraio 2020

Mantignana - Branca 1969

Montone - FC Castello Calcio

Casa del Diavolo - Piccione

Pietralunghese  - Pontevecchio

Mugnano Calcio - San Marco Juventina FC

Selci Nardi - Tavernelle Calci

Marra S. Feliciano - Tiberis Macchie

Pievese - Ventinella 

21° giornata - 9 febbraio 2020

FC Castello Calcio - Casa del Diavolo

Branca 1969 - Marra S. Feliciano

Mugnano Calcio - Mantignana

San Marco Juventina FC - Montone

Tiberis Macchie - Piccione

Tavernelle Calcio - Pievese

Ventinella - Pietralunghese

Pontevecchio - Selci Nardi

7° giornata - 20 ottobre 2019

Branca - Pietralunghese

FC Castello Calcio - Marra S. Feliciano

Mugnano Calcio - Pievese

Pontevecchio - Casa del Diavolo

San Marco Juventina FC - Mantignana

Tavernelle Calcio - Piccione

Tiberis Macchie - Selci Nardi

Ventinella - Montone

8° giornata - 27 ottobre 2019

Casa del Diavolo - Ventinella

Marra S. Feliciano - San Marco Juventina FC

Mantignana - Tavernelle Calcio

Montone - Pievese

Piccione - FC Castello Calcio

Pietralunghese - Mugnano Calcio

Selci Nardi - Branca 1969

Tiberis Macchie - Pontevecchio

9° giornata - 3 novembre 2019

Branca 1969 - Casa del Diavolo

FC Castello Calcio - Selci Nardi

Mugnano Calcio - Montone

Pievese - Mantignana

Pontevecchio - Pievese

San Marco Juventina FC - Pietralunghese

Tavernelle Calcio - Tiberis Macchie

Ventinella - Marra S. Feliciano

10° giornata - 10 novembre 2019

Casa del Diavolo - Mugnano Calcio

Marra S. Feliciano - Pievese

Montone - Tavernelle calcio

Piccione - Ventinella

Pietralunghese - Mantignana

Pontevecchio - FC Castello Calcio

Selci Nardi - San Marco Juventina FC

Tiberis Macchie - Branca 1969

11° giornata - 17 novembre 2019

Branca 1969 - Piccione

FC Castello Calcio - Tiberis Macchie

Mantignana - Montone

Mugnano Calcio - Marra S. Feliciano

Pievese - Pietralunghese

San Marco Juventina FC - Casa del Diavolo

Tavernelle Calcio - Pontevecchio

Ventinella - Selci Nardi

12° giornata - 24 novembre 2019

Casa del Diavolo - Mantignana

FC Castello Calcio - Branca 1969

Marra S. Feliciano - Montone

Piccione - Mugnano Calcio

Pietralunghese - Tavernelle Calcio

Pontevecchio - Ventinella

Selci Nardi - Pievese

Tiberis Macchie - San Marco Juventina FC

13° giornata - 1 dicembre 2019

Branca 1969 - Pontevecchio

Mantignana - Marra S. Feliciano

Montone - Pietralunghese

Mugnano Calcio - Selci Nardi

Pievese - Casa del Diavolo

San Marco Juventina FC - Piccione

Tavernelle Calcio - FC Castello Calcio

Ventinella - Tiberis Macchie

14° giornata - 8 dicembre 2019

Branca 1969 - Ventinella

Casa del Diavolo - Pietralunghese

FC Castello Calcio  - San Marco Juventina FC

Marra S. Feliciano - Tavernelle Calcio

Piccione - Mantignana

Pontevecchio - Mugnano Calcio

Selci Nardi - Montone

Tiberis Macchie - Pievese

15° giornata - 15 dicembre 2019

Mantignana - Selci Nardi

Montone - Casa del Diavolo

Mugnano Calcio - Tiberis Macchie

Pievese - Piccione

Pietralunghese - Marra S. Feliciano

San Marco Juventina FC - Pontevecchio

Tavernelle Calcio - Branca 1969

Ventinella - FC Castello Calcio

Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro

58

Orvietana

54

Narnese

42

Nestor Calcio

38

Campitello

36

Fontanelle

36

Petrignano

33

Olympia Thyrus

32

Ducato

31

Pontevecchio

28

Baldaccio Bruni

26

Angelana

25

San Sisto

24

Gualdo Casasastalda

22

Castel del Piano

17

Casa del Diavolo

13

Please reload

Pontevecchio

Pontevalleceppi

Fontanelle

Trestina

Don Bosco

F.C. Castello Calcio

Pievese

Gualdo Casacastalda

S. Sabina

Agape

Colombella

S. Giustino

Monte Malbe

MDL S. Secondo

Please reload

1/13